Chauffeured transfers in Las Vegas · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Las Vegas with the fare shown first
Las Vegas arranges pre-booked transfers in Las Vegas (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Las Vegas, each with its page
- Las Vegas, NV - Harry Reid International Airportfrom US$13.624 min
- South Strip Transit Terminal (SSTT)from US$17.946 min
- MGM Grandfrom US$17.946 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Las Vegas requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Las Vegas and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Las Vegas
US$13.62
the cheapest route
4 min
Harry Reid International Airport → Las Vegas, NV - Harry Reid International Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Las Vegas, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Harry Reid International Airport → Las Vegas, NV - Harry Reid International Airport2.2 km · 4 minUS$13.62from
- Harry Reid International Airport → South Strip Transit Terminal (SSTT)4.4 km · 6 minUS$17.94from
- Harry Reid International Airport → MGM Grand4.4 km · 6 minUS$17.94from
- Harry Reid International Airport → NB Las Vegas at MGM/Showcase Mall4.8 km · 6 minUS$18.58from
- Harry Reid International Airport → Planet Hollywood5.3 km · 7 minUS$19.78from
- Harry Reid International Airport → Excalibur Hotel & Casino5.6 km · 8 minUS$20.66from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harry Reid International Airport → Las Vegas, NV - Harry Reid International Airport | 2.2 km | 4 min | US$13.62 | See details |
| Harry Reid International Airport → South Strip Transit Terminal (SSTT) | 4.4 km | 6 min | US$17.94 | See details |
| Harry Reid International Airport → MGM Grand | 4.4 km | 6 min | US$17.94 | See details |
| Harry Reid International Airport → NB Las Vegas at MGM/Showcase Mall | 4.8 km | 6 min | US$18.58 | See details |
| Harry Reid International Airport → Planet Hollywood | 5.3 km | 7 min | US$19.78 | See details |
| Harry Reid International Airport → Excalibur Hotel & Casino | 5.6 km | 8 min | US$20.66 | See details |
Where we take you in Las Vegas
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Harry Reid International Airport
from US$13.62Airport
5757 Wayne Newton Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
See prices and book →North Las Vegas Airport
from US$21.30Airport
2730 Airport Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
See prices and book →Las Vegas, NV - Harry Reid International Airport
from US$13.62Station
Paradise, NV 89119, USA
See prices and book →Mirage
from US$24.02Station
Paradise, NV 89109, USA
See prices and book →NB Las Vegas at MGM/Showcase Mall
from US$18.58Station
Paradise, NV 89109, USA
See prices and book →Planet Hollywood
from US$19.78Station
Paradise, NV 89109, USA
See prices and book →SB Las Vegas at Bellagio/Cosmo
from US$21.70Station
Paradise, NV 89109, USA
See prices and book →South Strip Transit Terminal (SSTT)
from US$17.94Station
Enterprise, NV 89119, USA
See prices and book →Henderson Hospital
from US$37.94Hospital
1050 W Galleria Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
See prices and book →Mike O'Callaghan Military Medical Center
from US$44.82Hospital
4700 Las Vegas Blvd N, Nellis AFB, NV 89191
See prices and book →MountainView Hospital
from US$21.30Hospital
3100 N Tenaya Wy, Las Vegas, NV 89128
See prices and book →Spring Valley Hospital Medical Center
from US$35.38Hospital
5400 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Las Vegas?
In Las Vegas and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Las Vegas centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Las VegasDrive with Las Vegas in Las Vegas
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Las Vegas?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Las Vegas?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Las Vegas?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Las Vegas, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car